RESULTAT BIDOS MINIMES 26 03 2017
1 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN Minime (Aucune)
2 BERTRANDE Aurelien STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime (Aucune)
3 RENOUX Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
4 LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime (Aucune)
5 LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZIENNE Minime (Aucune)
6 LAGRAVE Dorian UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime (Aucune)
7 BIBEN Paul VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
8 DEVAUX Corentin UC PAU PYRENEES Minime (Aucune)
9 GRATIEN Nicolas PEYREHORADE SC Minime (Aucune)
10 LOCARDEL Clement UC PAU PYRENEES Minime (Aucune)
11 GALLO Aurelien SA MAULEON Minime (Aucune)
12 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA MAULEON Minime (Aucune)
13 BASCOU Adrien VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
14 DUCAMP Thomas SA MAULEON Minime (Aucune)
15 GOROSTEGUI EMELINE AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime (Aucune)
16 ROSPIDE HURTADO Begnat SA MAULEON Minime (Aucune)
17 DOUTHE Ugo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Minime (Aucune)
18 DUBOSC Julie VC PAYS DE LANGON Cadet (Aucune)
19 ESPAGNOU BARRAQUE Maxence SC SERRES CASTET Minime (Aucune)
20 MILOUA Lisa VC NAYAIS Minime (Aucune)
21 LABORDE Manon SC SERRES CASTET Minime (Aucune)

RESULTAT BIDOS CADETS 26 03 2017
1 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet (Aucune)
2 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Cadet (Aucune)
3 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Cadet (Aucune)
4 DUPIN Thomas VC SALISIEN Cadet (Aucune)
5 DUPE Aurelien URT VELO 64 Cadet (Aucune)
6 HOLBROOK Kevyn FC OLORON CYCLISME Cadet (Aucune)
7 SELIVERT Fabien SC SERRES CASTET Cadet (Aucune)
8 OLIVEIRA Axel AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet (Aucune)
9 ARRIBARROUY Léo UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet (Aucune)
10 GENSOUS Enzo GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS Cadet (Aucune)
11 GOROSTEGUI Bixente AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet (Aucune)
12 ELIZAGOYEN Thibaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS Cadet (Aucune)
13 PINGUET DEMOUGEOT Gregoire SC SERRES CASTET Cadet (Aucune)
14 GABAIX HIALE Samuel SC SERRES CASTET Cadet (Aucune)
15 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN Cadet (Aucune)
16 MORVAN Charlie UC ORTHEZIENNE Cadet (Aucune)
17 AGUER Maitena URT VELO 64 Cadet (Aucune)
18 LIEBECK Mathilde UC PAU PYRENEES Junior (Aucune)
19 LUBIATTO Florine URT VELO 64 Junior (Aucune)
20 PEYRI CAPERA Marine FC OLORON CYCLISME Junior (Aucune)


 
ECOLE DE VELO BIDOS 26 03 2017

1 OMPRARET Gabin H Prélicencié (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
2 CLAVERIE Sacha H Prélicencié (Aucune) UC PAU
3 GIBANEL Sacha H Prélicencié (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
4 BARAT Alix D Prélicencié (Aucune) ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
5 RICHARD Isaac H Prélicencié (Aucune) VC NAYAIS


1 CARRERE Baptiste H Pupille (Aucune) STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
2 MOULART Valentin H Pupille (Aucune) FC OLORON CYCLISME
3 RIVERIE Alex H Pupille (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
4 FOUR Louis H Pupille (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
5 LIENARD Mathis H Pupille (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
6 BASCOU Baptiste H Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
7 REISNER Lilian H Pupille (Aucune) GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
8 DUCROS Jules H Pupille (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
9 LOUSTAUNAU Maxyme H Pupille (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
10 RICHARD Gabriel H Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
11 LATEULADE Simon H Pupille (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
12 AUBIER Quentin H Pupille (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
13 LABISTE Maxime H Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
14 LANOUGUERE Mattin H Pupille (Aucune) SA MAULEON
15 LAGRAVE MIKEL H Pupille (Aucune) UC AIR BARCELONNE
16 BONNASSERRE Baptiste H Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
17 CORDON Anthony H Pupille (Aucune) PEYROHORADE
18 DUFOUR Jules H Pupille (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
19 ROBIN Maxime H Pupille (Aucune) VC NAY
20 LOUSTALOT Tom H Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
21 GABY Loredy D Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
22 GRACIETTE Lea D Pupille (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
23 LOUSTALOT Lola D Pupille (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
24 BANCEL Maxime Pupille (Aucune) FC OLORON
25 BURGUBURU Lucie F Pupille (Aucune)


1 OSPITAL Bastien H Poussin (Aucune) AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2 LADAGNOUS Theo H Poussin (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
3 GREGOIRE Marvyn H Poussin (Aucune) ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
4 TRABESSE Thibaut H Poussin (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
5 SAFFORES Romain H Poussin (Aucune) AVIRON BAYONNAIS
6 CARRERE Pierre H Poussin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
7 PAGOT CHACON Sébastien H Poussin (Aucune) UC Pau
8 PERE Morgan H Poussin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
9 SACASES Lucas H Poussin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
10 LAHON Henzo Mael H Poussin (Aucune) UC ORTHEZIENNE
11 AUBIER Gaëtan H Poussin (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
12 GIBANEL Loris H Poussin (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
13 LABORDE Camille D Poussin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
14 AZON Clarice F Poussin (Aucune) FC OLORON

1 CARRERE Tristan H Benjamin (Aucune) STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
2 GREGOIRE Tom H Benjamin (Aucune) ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
3 GIULIANO Dario H Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
3 LIENARD Raphael H Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
4 DAGUERRE Patxiku H Benjamin (Aucune) AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5 GOROSTEGUI Marie D Benjamin (Aucune) AVIRON BAYONNAIS
6 COULON Titouan H Benjamin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
7 GRACIETTE Teo H Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
8 MILLEROU Corentin H Benjamin (Aucune) VC Salies
9 LOUMAGNE Mathis H Benjamin (Aucune) UC LAVEDAN
10 VERHAEGHE Jean H Benjamin (Aucune) SA MAULEON
11 LABORDE Baptiste H Benjamin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
12 RIVERIE Tina D Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
14 PALACIN Samuel H Benjamin (Aucune) FC OLORON CYCLISME
15 BARTHES Pablo H Benjamin (Aucune) AVIRON BAYONNAIS
16 TRABESSE Thomas H Benjamin (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
17 GENSOU Mattéo H Benjamin (Aucune) Guidon Saint Martinois
18 BARNECHE SAMALBIDE Yoann H Benjamin (Aucune) SA MAULEON
19 LOUSTALOT Théo H Benjamin (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
20 SOULE Arthur H Benjamin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET
21 DARRICARRERE Gaby H Benjamin (Aucune) AVIRON BAYONNAIS
22 CLAVERIE Maxime H Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
23 DUFOUR Leopold H Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
24 LORMIER Lilian H Benjamin (Aucune) ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
25 BURGUBUAU Gabriel H Benjamin (Aucune) URT VELO 64
26 HOUEIS Julia D Benjamin (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
26 RAMOND Alexis H Benjamin (Aucune) VC NAYAIS
27 GUILHEMBET Sébastien H Benjamin (Aucune) UC PAU PYRENEES
28 MARIE Kylian H Benjamin (Aucune) SC SERRES CASTET


RETOUR